Saturday, 22 July 2017

Bruguera - Campeones (1953-54)


1953-54
Campeones (1953-54)
Bruguera
Spain
192 stickers

Escudo (At. de Bilbao)
Carmelo (At. de Bilbao)
Orue (At. de Bilbao)
Areta (At. de Bilbao)
Garay (At. de Bilbao)
Manolín (At. de Bilbao)
Canito (At. de Bilbao)
Arteche (At. de Bilbao)
Venancio (At. de Bilbao)
Zarra (At. de Bilbao)
Panizo (At. de Bilbao)
Gaínza (At. de Bilbao)
Escudo (At. de Madrid)
Menéndez (At. de Madrid)
Verde (At. de Madrid)
Escudero (At. de Madrid)
Cobo (At. de Madrid)
Galbis (At. de Madrid)
Mújica (At. de Madrid)
Miguel (At. de Madrid)
Ben Barek (At. de Madrid)
Herrera (At. de Madrid)
Coque (At. de Madrid)
Callejo (At. de Madrid)
Escudo (C. de F. Barcelona)
Ramallets (C. de F. Barcelona)
Segarra (C. de F. Barcelona)
Biosca (C. de F. Barcelona)
Seguer (C. de F. Barcelona)
Gonzalvo (C. de F. Barcelona)
Bosch (C. de F. Barcelona)
Basora (C. de F. Barcelona)
César (C. de F. Barcelona)
Kubala (C. de F. Barcelona)
Moreno (C. de F. Barcelona)
Manchón (C. de F. Barcelona)
Escudo (Celta de Vigo)
Adauto (Celta de Vigo)
Cantero (Celta de Vigo)
Lolín (Celta de Vigo)
Otero (Celta de Vigo)
Juan Francisco (Celta de Vigo)
Villar (Celta de Vigo)
Mekerle (Celta de Vigo)
Hermida (Celta de Vigo)
Amoedo (Celta de Vigo)
Olmedo (Celta de Vigo)
Mascaró (Celta de Vigo)
Escudo (R.C.D. Coruña)
Acuña (R.C.D. Coruña)
Clemente (R.C.D. Coruña)
Ponte (R.C.D. Coruña)
Rodolfo (R.C.D. Coruña)
Ríos (R.C.D. Coruña)
Cuenca (R.C.D. Coruña)
Corcuera (R.C.D. Coruña)
Oswaldo (R.C.D. Coruña)
Arsenio (R.C.D. Coruña)
Moll (R.C.D. Coruña)
Pahiño (R.C.D. Coruña)
Escudo (R.C.D. Español)
Domingo (R.C.D. Español)
Argilés (R.C.D. Español)
Parra (R.C.D. Español)
Cata (R.C.D. Español)
Bolinches (R.C.D. Español)
Artigas (R.C.D. Español)
Arcas (R.C.D. Español)
Piquín (R.C.D. Español)
Mauri (R.C.D. Español)
Marcet (R.C.D. Español)
Ramírez (R.C.D. Español)
Escudo (Real Gijón)
Sión (Real Gijón)
Tamayo (Real Gijón)
Altisent (Real Gijón)
Germán (Real Gijón)
Molinuco (Real Gijón)
Iruretagoyena (Real Gijón)
Sánchez (Real Gijón)
Ortiz (Real Gijón)
Prendes (Real Gijón)
Grau (Real Gijón)
Glaría (Real Gijón)
Escudo (Real Jaén)
Montes Cerrillo (Real Jaén)
José Luis (Real Jaén)
Núñez (Real Jaén)
Guerrero (Real Jaén)
Gutiérrez (Real Jaén)
Riesta (Real Jaén)
Linares (Real Jaén)
Arregui (Real Jaén)
Méndez (Real Jaén)
Pineda (Real Jaén)
Escudo (Real Madrid)
Pazos (Real Madrid)
Lesmes II (Real Madrid)
Oliva (Real Madrid)
Navarro (Real Madrid)
Muñoz (Real Madrid)
Zárraga (Real Madrid)
Olsen (Real Madrid)
Joseíto (Real Madrid)
Di Stéfano (Real Madrid)
Molowny (Real Madrid)
Gento (Real Madrid)
Escudo (C.F. Osasuna)
Goyo (C.F. Osasuna)
Salvatierra (C.F. Osasuna)
González (C.F. Osasuna)
Olarieta (C.F. Osasuna)
Blanco (C.F. Osasuna)
Gallo (C.F. Osasuna)
Vila (C.F. Osasuna)
Sabino (C.F. Osasuna)
Madariaga (C.F. Osasuna)
Navarro II (C.F. Osasuna)
Pahuet (C.F. Osasuna)
Escudo (Oviedo C.F.)
Argila (Oviedo C.F.)
Toni (Oviedo C.F.)
Diestro (Oviedo C.F.)
Celaya (Oviedo C.F.)
Pacheco (Oviedo C.F.)
Falín (Oviedo C.F.)
Salaverry (Oviedo C.F.)
Sara (Oviedo C.F.)
¿? (Oviedo C.F.)
Mandi (Oviedo C.F.)
Basabe (Oviedo C.F.)
Escudo (Real Santander)
Ortega (Real Santander)
Bermúdez (Real Santander)
Barrenechea (Real Santander)
Nando (Real Santander)
Felipe (Real Santander)
Villita (Real Santander)
Macala (Real Santander)
Martínez (Real Santander)
León (Real Santander)
Alsúa (Real Santander)
Mayoub (Real Santander)
Escudo (F.C. Sevilla)
Bustos (F.C. Sevilla)
Guillamón (F.C. Sevilla)
Campanal II (F.C. Sevilla)
Navarro (F.C. Sevilla)
Ramoni (F.C. Sevilla)
Enrique (F.C. Sevilla)
Mangui (F.C. Sevilla)
Arza (F.C. Sevilla)
Araujo (F.C. Sevilla)
Domenech (F.C. Sevilla)
Uncilla (F.C. Sevilla)
Escudo (Real Sociedad)
Eizaguirre (Real Sociedad)
Lasa (Real Sociedad)
Suárez (Real Sociedad)
Elizondo (Real Sociedad)
Ontoria (Real Sociedad)
Pacorro (Real Sociedad)
Epi (Real Sociedad)
Alberto (Real Sociedad)
Paz (Real Sociedad)
Igoa (Real Sociedad)
Echeveste (Real Sociedad)
Escudo (Valencia C. de F.)
Quique (Valencia C. de F.)
Paquito (Valencia C. de F.)
Wilkes (Valencia C. de F.)
Díaz (Valencia C. de F.)
Pasieguito (Valencia C. de F.)
Puchades (Valencia C. de F.)
Nogueras (Valencia C. de F.)
Buqué (Valencia C. de F.)
Monzó (Valencia C. de F.)
Fuertes (Valencia C. de F.)
Seguí (Valencia C. de F.)
Escudo (R.D. Valladolid)
Saso (R.D. Valladolid)
Matito (R.D. Valladolid)
Lesmes I (R.D. Valladolid)
Losco (R.D. Valladolid)
Ortega (R.D. Valladolid)
Lasala (R.D. Valladolid)
Domingo (R.D. Valladolid)
Valdés (R.D. Valladolid)
Morro (R.D. Valladolid)
Lolo (R.D. Valladolid)
Muñoz (R.D. Valladolid)

deCoubertin Books - Andrei Kanchelskis Sticker Set


2017
Andrei Kanchelskis Sticker Set
deCoubertin Books
6 stickers

Coming soon from deCoubertin Books is Andrei Kanchelskis' autobiography Russian Winters. The first 250 orders placed via the deCoubertin Books website will receive a specially commissioned set of six Andrei Kanchelskis stickers featuring exclusive artwork by Phil Galloway, Dan Laydon, Van Hong, Matthew Vieira, Lesley Ross and Hanna Jones.

Andrei Kanchelskis (by Phil Galloway)
Andrei Kanchelskis (by Dan Laydon)
Andrei Kanchelskis (by Van Hong)
Andrei Kanchelskis (by Matthew Vieira)
Andrei Kanchelskis (by Lesley Ross)
Andrei Kanchelskis (by Hanna Jones)

Burnley F.C. - Clarets Legends (2015-16) (02) - Illustrated Checklist


2015-16
Clarets Legends
Burnley F.C.
12 scratch cards

Michael McIntyre has kindly provided scans of all twelve cards in this collection.

Jimmy Adamson
John Angus
George Beel
Tommy Cummings
Jerry Dawson
Martin Dobson
Leighton James
Jimmy McIlroy
Brian Miller
Ray Pointer
Harry Potts
Alan Stevenson

Urawa Red Diamonds / 浦和レッズ - Urawa Red Diamonds Official Matchday Cards (1999)


1999
Urawa Red Diamonds Official Matchday Cards
Urawa Red Diamonds / 浦和レッズ
Japan
17 cards

The card numbers continue on from last season.

09.  Hisashi Tsuchida (1999.03.06)
10.  Yuki Takita (1999.03.20)
11.  Nobuyasu Ikeda (1999.04.03)
12.  Toshiya Ishii (1999.04.17)
13.  Giuseppe Zappella (1999.04.28)
14.  Shinji Jojo (1999.05.05)
15.  Osamu Hirose (1999.05.15)
16.  Nobuhisa Yamada (1999.05.22)
17.  Kohei Morita (1999.06.19)
18.  Hideke Uchidate (1999.07.20)
19.  Masaki Tsuchihashi (1999.08.14)
20.  Tsutomu Nishino (1999.08.21)
21.  Yuichiro Nagai (1999.09.04)
22.  Tadashi Nakamura (1999.09.18)
23.  Ryuji Michiki (1999.11.17)
24.  Manabu Ikeda (1999.11.20)
25.  Shinji Ono (1999.11.27)

09.  土田 尚史
10.  田北 雄気
11.  池田 伸康
12.  石井 俊也
13.  ザッペラ
14.  城定 信次
15.  廣瀬 治
16.  山田 暢久
17.  盛田 剛平
18.  内舘 秀樹
19.  土橋 正樹
20.  西野(JA有)
21.  永井雄一郎
22.  中村 忠
23.  路木 龍次
24.  池田 学
25.  小野 伸二