Wednesday, 24 May 2017

Panini - FIFA Confederations Cup Russia 2017 (05) - Checklist



2017
FIFA Confederations Cup Russia 2017
Panini
288 stickers

Stefan Kuhn has provided the checklist for this collection. Stefan runs a superb site for collectors of cards and stickers of all types - stickermanager.com. The site has nearly 180,000 users, includes over 3,2000 different collections and has had over 2,000,000 successful swaps. The German version of the album includes a special poster for collecting extra stickers

1.  Official Logo - puzzle 1
2.  Official Logo - puzzle 2
3.  Official Poster - puzzle 1
4.  Official Poster - puzzle 2
5.  Panini Special Sticker
6.  Moscow - puzzle 1 (Cities & Stadiums)
7.  Moscow - puzzle 2 (Cities & Stadiums)
8.  Moscow Official Poster (Cities & Stadiums)
9.  Saint Petersburg - puzzle 1 (Cities & Stadiums)
10.  Saint Petersburg - puzzle 2 (Cities & Stadiums)
11.  Saint Petersburg Official Poster (Cities & Stadiums)
12.  Kazan - puzzle 1 (Cities & Stadiums)
13.  Kazan - puzzle 2 (Cities & Stadiums)
14.  Kazan Official Poster (Cities & Stadiums)
15.  Sochi - puzzle 1 (Cities & Stadiums)
16.  Sochi - puzzle 2 (Cities & Stadiums)
17.  Sochi Official Poster (Cities & Stadiums)
18.  Russia (Passion & Pride)
19.  New Zealand (Passion & Pride)
20.  Portugal (Passion & Pride)
21.  Mexico (Passion & Pride)
22.  Cameroon (Passion & Pride)
23.  Chile (Passion & Pride)
24.  Australia (Passion & Pride)
25.  Germany (Passion & Pride)
26.  Emblem (Russia) - Foil
27.  Igor Akinfeev (Russia) - Foil
28.  Emblem (New Zealand) - Foil
29.  Winston Reid (New Zealand) - Foil
30.  Emblem (Portugal) - Foil
31.  Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal) - Foil
32.  Emblem (Mexico) - Foil
33.  Rafael Marquez (Mexico) - Foil
34.  Celebration - puzzle 1 (Russia)
35.  Celebration - puzzle 2 (Russia)
36.  Igor Akinfeev (Russia)
37.  Stanislav Kritsyuk (Russia)
38.  Igor Smolnikov (Russia)
39.  Roman Shishkin (Russia)
40.  Andrey Semenov (Russia)
41.  Vasili Berezutski (Russia)
42.  Georgi Schennikov (Russia)
43.  Roman Neustädter (Russia)
44.  Fedor Kudryashov (Russia)
45.  Yuri Zhirkov (Russia)
46.  Denis Glushakov (Russia)
47.  Aleksandr Erochin (Russia)
48.  Aleksandr Golovin (Russia)
49.  Oleg Shatov (Russia)
50.  Aleksandr Samedov (Russia)
51.  Dimitri Kombarov (Russia)
52.  Roman Zobnin (Russia)
53.  Magomed Ozdoev (Russia)
54.  Alan Dzagoev (Russia)
55.  Aleksandr Kokorin (Russia)
56.  Feor Smolov (Russia)
57.  Artem Dzyuba (Russia)
58.  Team Photo - puzzle 1 (Russia)
59.  Team Photo - puzzle 2 (Russia)
60.  Team Photo - puzzle 3 (New Zealand)
61.  Celebration - puzzle 1 (New Zealand)
62.  Celebration - puzzle 2 (New Zealand)
63.  Stefn Marinovic (New Zealand)
64.  Glen Moss (New Zealand)
65.  Michael Boxall (New Zealand)
66.  Bill Tuiloma (New Zealand)
67.  Themistoklis Tzimopoulos (New Zealand)
68.  Winston Reid (New Zealand)
69.  Kip Colvey (New Zealand)
70.  Sam Brotherton (New Zealand)
71.  Deklan Wynne (New Zealand)
72.  Andrew Durante (New Zealand)
73.  Michael McGlinschy (New Zealand)
74.  Marco Rojas (New Zealand)
75.  Moses Dyer (New Zealand)
76.  Ryan Thomas (New Zealand)
77.  Clayton Lewis (New Zealand)
78.  Te Atawhai Hudson-Wihongi (New Zealand)
79.  Henry Cameron (New Zealand)
80.  Shane Smeltz (New Zealand)
81.  Chris Wood (New Zealand)
82.  Kosta Barbarouses (New Zealand)
83.  Monty Patterson (New Zealand)
84.  Rory Fallon (New Zealand)
85.  Team Photo - puzzle 1 (New Zealand)
86.  Team Photo - puzzle 2 (New Zealand)
87.  Team Photo - puzzle 3 (New Zealand)
88.  Celebration - puzzle 1 (Portugal)
89.  Celebration - puzzle 2 (Portugal)
90.  Rui Patricio (Portugal)
91.  Anthony Lopes (Portugal)
92.  Pepe (Portugal)
93.  Jose Fonte (Portugal)
94.  Raphael Guerreiro (Portugal)
95.  Cedric (Portugal)
96.  Joao Cancelo (Portugal)
97.  Bruno Alves (Portugal)
98.  Renato Sanches (Portugal)
99.  Danilo Pereira (Portugal)
100.  Ricardo Quaresma (Portugal)
101.  Andre Silva (Portugal)
102.  Joao Moutinho (Portugal)
103.  William Carvalho (Portugal)
104.  Joao Mario (Portugal)
105.  André Gomes (Portugal)
106.  Nani (Portugal)
107.  Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal)
108.  Bernardo Silva (Portugal)
109.  Gelson Martins (Portugal)
110.  Andre Silva (Portugal)
111.  Eder (Portugal)
112.  Team Photo - puzzle 1 (Portugal)
113.  Team Photo - puzzle 2 (Portugal)
114.  Team Photo - puzzle 3 (Portugal)
115.  Celebration - puzzle 1 (Mexico)
116.  Celebration - puzzle 2 (Mexico)
117.  Guillermo Ochoa (Mexico)
118.  Alfredo Talavera (Mexico)
119.  Rafael Marquez (Mexico)
120.  Héctor Moreno (Mexico)
121.  Miguel Layun (Mexico)
122.  Diego Reyes (Mexico)
123.  Paul Aguilar (Mexico)
124.  Carlos Salcedo (Mexico)
125.  Jorge Torres Nilo (Mexico)
126.  Andrés Guardado (Mexico)
127.  Giovani dos Santos (Mexico)
128.  Jonathan Dos Santos (Mexico)
129.  Héctor Herrera (Mexico)
130.  Marco Fabian (Mexico)
131.  Javier Aquino (Mexico)
132.  Hirving Lozano (Mexico)
133.  Jesus Molina (Mexico)
134.  Jesus Corona (Mexico)
135.  Javier Hernandez (Mexico)
136.  Oribe Peralta (Mexico)
137.  Carlos Vela (Mexico)
138.  Raul Jiménez (Mexico)
139.  Team Photo - puzzle 1 (Mexico)
140.  Team Photo - puzzle 2 (Mexico)
141.  Team Photo - puzzle 3 (Mexico)
142.  Emblem (Cameroon) - Foil
143.  Benjamin Moukandjo (Cameroon) - Foil
144.  Emblem (Chile) - Foil
145.  Claudio Bravo (Chile) - Foil
146.  Emblem (Australia) - Foil
147.  Mile Jedinak (Australia) - Foil
148.  Emblem (Germany) - Foil
149.  Manuel Neuer (Germany) - Foil
150.  Celebration - puzzle 1 (Cameroon)
151.  Celebration - puzzle 2 (Cameroon)
152.  Fabrice Ondoa (Cameroon)
153.  Andre Onana (Cameroon)
154.  Ernest Mabouka (Cameroon)
155.  Nicolas Nikoulou (Cameroon)
156.  Adolphe Teikeu (Cameroon)
157.  Michael Ngadeu Ngadjui (Cameroon)
158.  Ambroise Oyongo (Cameroon)
159.  Mohammed Dietei (Cameroon)
160.  Jonathan Ngwem (Cameroon)
161.  Collins Fai (Cameroon)
162.  Frank Boya (Cameroon)
163.  Georges Mandjeck (Cameroon)
164.  Sebastien Saini (Cameroon)
165.  Arnaud Djoum (Cameroon)
166.  Robert Ndip Tambe (Cameroon)
167.  Clinton N'Jie (Cameroon)
168.  Edgar Salli (Cameroon)
169.  Benjamin Moukandjo (Cameroon)
170.  Jacques Zoua (Cameroon)
171.  Vincent Aboubakar (Cameroon)
172.  Christian Bassogog (Cameroon)
173.  Karl Toko Ekambi (Cameroon)
174.  Team Photo - puzzle 1 (Cameroon)
175.  Team Photo - puzzle 2 (Cameroon)
176.  Team Photo - puzzle 3 (Cameroon)
177.  Celebration - puzzle 1 (Chile)
178.  Celebration - puzzle 2 (Chile)
179.  Claudio Bravo (Chile)
180.  Johnny Herrera (Chile)
181.  Gonzalo Jara (Chile)
182.  Gary Medel (Chile)
183.  Mauricio Isla (Chile)
184.  Eugenio Mena (Chile)
185.  Enzo Roco (Chile)
186.  Pablo Hernandez (Chile)
187.  Jean Beausejour (Chile)
188.  Arturo Vidal (Chile)
189.  Marcelo Diaz (Chile)
190.  José Pedro Fuenzalida (Chile)
191.  Felipe Gutiérrez (Chile)
192.  Mati Fernandez (Chile)
193.  Francisco Silva (Chile)
194.  Charles Aranguiz (Chile)
195.  Alexis Sanchez (Chile)
196.  Eduardo Vargas (Chile)
197.  Fabián Orellana (Chile)
198.  Mauricio Pinilla (Chile)
199.  Edson Puch (Chile)
200.  Nicolas Castillo (Chile)
201.  Team Photo - puzzle 1 (Chile)
202.  Team Photo - puzzle 2 (Chile)
203.  Team Photo - puzzle 3 (Chile)
204.  Celebration - puzzle 1 (Australia)
205.  Celebration - puzzle 2 (Australia)
206.  Mathew Ryan (Australia)
207.  Adam Federici (Australia)
208.  Matthew Spiranovic (Australia)
209.  Brad Smith (Australia)
210.  Trent Sainsbury (Australia)
211.  Milos Degenek (Australia)
212.  Bailey Wright (Australia)
213.  Rayn McGowan (Australia)
214.  Alex Gersbach (Australia)
215.  Mark Milligan (Australia)
216.  Mile Jedinak (Australia)
217.  Chris Ikonomidis (Australia)
218.  Tom Rogic (Australia)
219.  Aaron Mooy (Australia)
220.  Massimo Luongo (Australia)
221.  Jackson Irvine (Australia)
222.  Tomi Juric (Australia)
223.  Tim Cahill (Australia)
224.  Robbie Kruse (Australia)
225.  Apostolos Giannou (Australia)
226.  Mathew Leckie (Australia)
227.  Nathan Burns (Australia)
228.  Team Photo - puzzle 1 (Australia)
229.  Team Photo - puzzle 2 (Australia)
230.  Team Photo - puzzle 3 (Australia)
231.  Celebration - puzzle 1 (Germany)
232.  Celebration - puzzle 2 (Germany)
233.  Manuel Neuer (Germany)
234.  Marc-André Ter Stegen (Germany)
235.  Jonas Hector (Germany)
236.  Benedikt Höwedes (Germany)
237.  Mats Hummels (Germany)
238.  Jerome Boateng (Germany)
239.  Antonio Rüdiger (Germany)
240.  Joshua Kimmich (Germany)
241.  Shkodran Mustafi (Germany)
242.  Julian Weigl (Germany)
243.  Sami Khedira (Germany)
244.  Toni Kroos (Germany)
245.  Mesut Özil (Germany)
246.  Julian Draxler (Germany)
247.  Mario Götze (Germany)
248.  André Schürrle (Germany)
249.  Sebastian Rudy (Germany)
250.  Kevin Volland (Germany)
251.  Leroy Sané (Germany)
252.  Marco Reus (Germany)
253.  Mario Gomez (Germany)
254.  Thomas Muller (Germany)
255.  Team Photo - puzzle 1 (Germany)
256.  Team Photo - puzzle 2 (Germany)
257.  Team Photo - puzzle 3 (Germany)
258.  Brazil 6-0 Australia - 1997 (History)
259.  Brazil 6-0 Australia - 1997 (History)
260.  Brazil 6-0 Australia - 1997 (History)
261.  Mexico 4-3 Brazil - 1999 (History)
262.  Mexico 4-3 Brazil - 1999 (History)
263.  Mexico 4-3 Brazil - 1999 (History)
264.  Japan 0-1 France - 2001 (History)
265.  Japan 0-1 France - 2001 (History)
266.  Japan 0-1 France - 2001 (History)
267.  Japan 0-1 France - 2001 (History)
268.  Cameroon 0-1 France - 2003 (History)
269.  Cameroon 0-1 France - 2003 (History)
270.  Cameroon 0-1 France - 2003 (History)
271.  Cameroon 0-1 France - 2003 (History)
272.  Brazil 4-1 Argentina - 2005 (History)
273.  Brazil 4-1 Argentina - 2005 (History)
274.  Brazil 4-1 Argentina - 2005 (History)
275.  Brazil 4-1 Argentina - 2005 (History)
276.  USA 2-3 Brazil - 2009 (History)
277.  USA 2-3 Brazil - 2009 (History)
278.  USA 2-3 Brazil - 2009 (History)
279.  USA 2-3 Brazil - 2009 (History)
280.  Brazil 3-0 Spain - 2013 (History)
281.  Brazil 3-0 Spain - 2013 (History)
282.  Brazil 3-0 Spain - 2013 (History)
283.  Brazil 3-0 Spain - 2013 (History)
284.  Brazil 3-0 Spain - 2013 (History)
285.  Brazil 3-0 Spain - 2013 (History)
286.  Offizieller Match Ball (Official)
287.  Trophy - puzzle 1 (Official)
288.  Trophy - puzzle 2 (Official)

FIFA Confederations Cup Russia 2017 - Poster

P1.  
P2.  
P3.  
P4.  
P5.  
P6.  
P7.  
P8.  
P9.  
P10.  
P11.  
P12.  
P13.  

Panini (Italy) - Campioni dello Sport 1968-69


1968
Campioni dello Sport 1968-69
Panini
Italy
511 stickers (62 football)

The third edition of the annual multi-sport collection issued in Italy.

1.  Eddy Ottoz (Atletica Leggera)
2.  Silvano Simeon (Atletica Leggera)
3.  Abdon Pamich (Atletica Leggera)
4.  Vittorio Visini (Atletica Leggera)
5.  Francesco Arese (Atletica Leggera)
6.  Renzo Finelli (Atletica Leggera)
7.  Antonio Ambu (Atletica Leggera)
8.  Pasquale Giannattasio (Atletica Leggera)
9.  Roberto Frinolli (Atletica Leggera)
10.  Renato Dionisi (Atletica Leggera)
11.  Giampaolo Urlando (Atletica Leggera)
12.  Giuseppe Gentile (Atletica Leggera)
13.  Gianni Del Buono (Atletica Leggera)
14.  Giuseppe Ardizzone (Atletica Leggera)
15.  Walter Bernardini (Atletica Leggera)
16.  Ennio Preatoni (Atletica Leggera)
17.  Sergio Bello (Atletica Leggera)
18.  Giacomo Crosa (Atletica Leggera)
19.  Giuseppe Cindolo (Atletica Leggera)
20.  Silvano Meconi (Atletica Leggera)
21.  Vanni Rodeghiero (Atletica Leggera)
22.  Donata Govon (Atletica Leggera)
23.  Paola Pigni (Atletica Leggera)
24.  Maria Vittoria Trio (Atletica Leggera)
25.  Carla Panerai (Atletica Leggera)
26.  Mary Rand (Atletica Leggera)
27.  Vera Nikolic (Atletica Leggera)
28.  Irenekiszenstein (Atletica Leggera)
29.  Liesel Westermann (Atletica Leggera)
30.  Kurt Bendlin (Atletica Leggera)
31.  Harald Norpoth (Atletica Leggera)
32.  Jean Wadoux (Atletica Leggera)
33.  Gaston Roelants (Atletica Leggera)
34.  Lynn Davies (Atletica Leggera)
35.  Roger Bambuck (Atletica Leggera)
36.  Herve d'Encausse (Atletica Leggera)
37.  Vilmos Varju (Atletica Leggera)
38.  Gyula Zsivotzky (Atletica Leggera)
39.  Lajos Mecsser (Atletica Leggera)
40.  Jurgen Haase (Atletica Leggera)
41.  Ludwik Danek (Atletica Leggera)
42.  Kipchoge Keino (Atletica Leggera)
43.  Jim Ryun (Atletica Leggera)
44.  Earl Mccullouch (Atletica Leggera)
45.  Willie Davenport (Atletica Leggera)
46.  Willie Davenport (Atletica Leggera)
47.  Randy Matson (Atletica Leggera)
48.  Neal Steinhauer (Atletica Leggera)
49.  Jay Silvester (Atletica Leggera)
50.  Jay Silvester (Atletica Leggera)
51.  Ronald Whitney (Atletica Leggera)
52.  Ronald Whitney (Atletica Leggera)
53.  Derek Clayton (Atletica Leggera)
54.  Derek Clayton (Atletica Leggera)
55.  Ronald Clarke (Atletica Leggera)
56.  Romuald Klim (Atletica Leggera)
57.  Janis Lusis (Atletica Leggera)
58.  Eduard Gushchin (Atletica Leggera)
59.  Christos Papanicolau (Atletica Leggera)
60.  Janusz Sidlo (Atletica Leggera)
61.  Franz Josef Kemper (Atletica Leggera)
62.  Nazionale Italiana (Sollevamento Pesi)
63.  Sebastiano Mannironi (Sollevamento Pesi)
64.  Gino Corradini (Sollevamento Pesi)
65.  Roberto Vezzani (Sollevamento Pesi)
66.  Giovanni Proto (Sollevamento Pesi)
67.  Leonid Zhabotinsky (Sollevamento Pesi)
68.  Antonius Geesink (Judo)
69.  Karoly Ecser (Sollevamento Pesi)
70.  Chris Amon (Automobilismo)
71.  Bruce McLaren (Automobilismo)
72.  Jean-Pierre Beltoise (Automobilismo)
73.  John Surtees (Automobilismo)
74.  Jack Brabham (Automobilismo)
75.  Jackie Stewart (Automobilismo)
76.  Richard Attwood (Automobilismo)
77.  Denis Hulme (Automobilismo)
78.  Joseph Siffert (Automobilismo)
79.  Jochen Rindt (Automobilismo)
80.  Graham Hill (Automobilismo)
81.  Dan Gurney (Automobilismo)
82.  Jackie Ickx (Automobilismo)
83.  Europhon Milano (Baseball)
84.  Alberto Rinaldi (Baseball)
85.  Chet Morgan (Baseball)
86.  Gianfranco Paschetto (Baseball)
87.  Ivan Cavazzano (Baseball)
88.  Gianni Rivera (Calcio)
89.  Sandro Mazzola (Calcio)
90.  Ernesto Castano (Calcio)
91.  Amarildo (Calcio)
92.  Joaquim Eiro  (Calcio)
93.  Pierino Prati (Calcio)
94.  Jose Altafini (Calcio)
95.  Mario Frustalupi (Calcio)
96.  Giacinto Facchetti (Calcio)
97.  Tarcisio Burgnich (Calcio)
98.  Helmut Haller (Calcio)
99.  Franceso Janich (Calcio)
100.  Giancarilo Bercellino  (Calcio)
101.  Francesco Rizzo (Calcio)
102.  Giacomo Bulgarelli (Calcio)
103.  Roberto Boninsegna (Calcio)
104.  Giuseppe Savoldi (Calcio)
105.  Luigi Riva (Calcio)
106.  Mario Bertini (Calcio)
107.  Aristide Guarneri  (Calcio)
108.  Lido Vieri (Calcio)
109.  Nestor Combin  (Calcio)
110.  Luciano Chiarugi  (Calcio)
111.  Enrico Albertosi  (Calcio)
112.  Giancarlo De Sisti (Calcio)
113.  Roberto Vieri  (Calcio)
114.  Romano Fogli  (Calcio)
115.  Renato Cappellini (Calcio)
116.  Franco Cresci (Calcio)
117.  Mario Corso  (Calcio)
118.  Harald Nielsen (Calcio)
119.  Angelo Domenghini (Calcio)
120.  Piero Anastasi  (Calcio)
121.  Roberto Anzolin  (Calcio)
122.  Adolfo Gori  (Calcio)
123.  Sandro Salvadore  (Calcio)
124.  Giorgio Ferrini  (Calcio)
125.  Kurt Hamrin (Calcio)
126.  Sergio Clerici  (Calcio)
127.  Giovanni Lodetti  (Calcio)
128.  Antonio Juliano  (Calcio)
129.  Saul Malatrasi  (Calcio)
130.  Jarbas Faustinho Cane  (Calcio)
131.  Luis Del Sol (Calcio)
132.  Luisito Suarez (Calcio)
133.  Dino Zoff (Calcio)
134.  Gianfranco Zigoni  (Calcio)
135.  Roberto Rosato  (Calcio)
136.  Antonio Annibale  (Calcio)
137.  Karl Heinz Schnellinger  (Calcio)
138.  Pier Luigi Pizzaballa (Calcio)
139.  Sidney Cunha (Calcio)
140.  Olinto De Carvalho (Calcio)
141.  Gianfranco Bedin  (Calcio)
142.  Angelo Benedetto Sormani (Calcio)
143.  Lucio Mujesan  (Calcio)
144.  Alberto Carelli (Calcio)
145.  Ezio Pascutti (Calcio)
146.  Fulvio Francesconi  (Calcio)
147.  Fabrizio Poletti (Calcio)
148.  Vincenzo Traspedini  (Calcio)
149.  Salvarini  (Ciclismo)
150.  Molteni (Ciclismo)
151.  Filotex (Ciclismo)
152.  Max Meyer (Ciclismo)
153.  Germanvox - Wega (Ciclismo)
154.  Faema (Ciclismo)
155.  Kelvinator (Ciclismo)
156.  Coppa Del Mondo (Ciclismo)
157.  Pepsi-Cola (Ciclismo)
158.  Vittorio Adorni (Ciclismo)
159.  Guido Reybroeck (Ciclismo)
160.  Silvano Schiavon (Ciclismo)
161.  Franco Balmamion (Ciclismo)
162.  Raymond Poulidor (Ciclismo)
163.  Lucien Aimar (Ciclismo)
164.  Gianni Motta (Ciclismo)
165.  Valere van Sweevelt (Ciclismo)
166.  Carmine Preziosi (Ciclismo)
167.  Rudy Altig (Ciclismo)
168.  Vito Taccone (Ciclismo)
169.  Marino Basso (Ciclismo)
170.  Jacques Anquetil (Ciclismo)
171.  Franco Bitossi (Ciclismo)
172.  Felice Gimondi (Ciclismo)
173.  Eddy Merckx (Ciclismo)
174.  Walter Godefroot (Ciclismo)
175.  Edouard Sels (Ciclismo)
176.  Roger Pingeon (Ciclismo)
177.  Luciano Armani (Ciclismo)
178.  Ferdinand Bracke (Ciclismo)
179.  Adriano Durante (Ciclismo)
180.  Jan Janssen (Ciclismo)
181.  Hermann van Springel (Ciclismo)
182.  Joseph Huysmans (Ciclismo)
183.  Michele Dancelli (Ciclismo)
184.  Francisco Gabica (Ciclismo)
185.  Willy van Neste (Ciclismo)
186.  Rik van Looy (Ciclismo)
187.  Pietro Guerra (Ciclismo)
188.  Wilfried David (Ciclismo)
189.  Charly Grosskost (Ciclismo)
190.  Arie den Hartog (Ciclismo)
191.  Dino Zandegu (Ciclismo)
192.  Julio Jimenez (Ciclismo)
193.  Italo Zilioli (Ciclismo)
194.  Rolf Wolfshohl (Ciclismo)
195.  Georges Vandenberghe (Ciclismo)
196.  Bernard Guyot (Ciclismo)
197.  Jean Jourden (Ciclismo)
198.  Willy Planckaert (Ciclismo)
199.  Georges Vanconingsloo (Ciclismo)
200.  Gerben Karstens (Ciclismo)
201.  Claudio Michelotto (Ciclismo)
202.  Rolf Maurer (Ciclismo)
203.  Giancarlo Polidori (Ciclismo)
204.  Fratelli D'inzeo (Equitazione)
205.  Graziano Mancinelli (Equitazione)
206.  Franco Menichelli (Ginnastica)
207.  Luigi Cimnaghi (Ginnastica)
208.  Giovanni Carminucci (Ginnastica)
209.  Vera Caslavska (Ginnastica)
210.  Cortina Doria (Hockey Ghiaccio)
211.  Renato De Riva (Pattinaggio Ghiaccio)
212.  Giordano Abbondati (Ghiaccio)
213.  Rita Trapanese (Ghiaccio)
214.  Giacomo Agostini (Motociclismo)
215.  Renzo Pasolini (Motociclismo)
216.  Angelo Bergamonti (Motociclismo)
217.  Silvio Grassetti (Motociclismo)
218.  Walter Villa (Motociclismo)
219.  Mike Hailwood (Motociclismo)
220.  Hans Ansheidt (Motociclismo)
221.  Ralph Bryans (Motociclismo)
222.  Jack Findlay (Motociclismo)
223.  Phil Read (Motociclismo)
224.  Bill Ivy (Motociclismo)
225.  Lanfranco Angelini (Motociclismo)
226.  Emilio Ostorero (Motociclismo)
227.  Canzio Tosi (Motociclismo)
228.  Leopoldo Casanova (Moto Nautica)
229.  Guido Caimi (Moto Nautica)
230.  Ermanno Marchisio (Moto Nautica)
231.  Antonio Petrobelli (Moto Nautica)
232.  Fortunato Libanori (Moto Nautica)
233.  Mark Spitz (Nuoto)
234.  Alain Mosconi (Nuoto)
235.  Georgu Prokopenko (Nuoto)
236.  Debbie Meyer (Nuoto)
237.  Galina Prozumenschikova (Nuoto)
238.  Ada Kok (Nuoto)
239.  Pietro Boscaini (Nuoto)
240.  Franco Del Campo (Nuoto)
241.  Franco Chino (Nuoto)
242.  Antonio D'oppido (Nuoto)
243.  Mara Sacchi (Nuoto)
244.  Maria Adele Longo (Nuoto)
245.  Giorgio Cagnotto (Tuffi)
246.  Klaus Dibiasi (Tuffi)
247.  Mario Cevasco(Pallanuoto)
248.  G. Franco Lavoratori(Pallanuoto)
249.  Alberto Spinola(Pallanuoto)
250.  Oransoda Cantu (Pallacanestro)
251.  Ignis Sud Napoli (Pallacanestro)
252.  Candy Bologna (Pallacanestro)
253.  Simmenthal Milano (Pallacanestro)
254.  Ignis Varese (Pallacanestro)
255.  Butangas Pesaro (Pallacanestro)
256.  All'Onesta Milano (Pallacanestro)
257.  Recoaro Vicenza (Pallacanestro)
258.  Massimo Masini (Pallacanestro)
259.  Bob Burgess (Pallacanestro)
260.  Jim Williams (Pallacanestro)
261.  Enrico Bovone (Pallacanestro)
262.  Nemanja Djuric (Pallacanestro)
263.  Gianfranco Bertini (Pallacanestro)
264.  Franco Lombardi (Pallacanestro)
265.  Steve Sullivan (Pallacanestro)
266.  Alberto Merlati (Pallacanestro)
267.  Paolo Vittori (Pallacanestro)
268.  Gabriele Vianello (Pallacanestro)
269.  Charly Recalcati (Pallacanestro)
270.  Massimo Cosmelli (Pallacanestro)
271.  Guido Carlo Gatti (Pallacanestro)
272.  Sauro Bufalini (Pallacanestro)
273.  Craig Raymond (Pallacanestro)
274.  Giulio Jellini (Pallacanestro)
275.  Alberto De Simone (Pallacanestro)
276.  Warren Isaac (Pallacanestro)
277.  Gianluigi Jessi (Pallacanestro)
278.  Bob Krulish (Pallacanestro)
279.  Ottorino Flaborea (Pallacanestro)
280.  Ruini Firenze (Pallavolo)
281.  Max Mara Reggio Emilia (Pallavolo)
282.  Andrea Nannini (Pallavolo)
283.  Maria Luisa Salsi (Pallavolo)
284.  Novara (Hockey Rotelle)
285.  MDA Roma(Hockey)
286.  Gianni Ferretti (Pattinaggio Rotelle)
287.  Marisa Danesi (Pattinaggio Rotelle)
288.  Bruno Arcari (Pugilato)
289.  Fernando Atzori (Pugilato)
290.  Silvano Bertini (Pugilato)
291.  Carmelo Bossi (Pugilato)
292.  Salvatore Burruni (Pugilato)
293.  Dante Cané (Pugilato)
294.  Eduardo Corletti (Pugilato)
295.  Piero Del Papa (Pugilato)
296.  Carlo Duran (Pugilato)
297.  Nino Benvenuti (Pugilato)
298.  Sandro Mazzinghi (Pugilato)
299.  Remo Golfarini (Pugilato)
300.  Sandro Lopopolo (Pugilato)
301.  Vittorio Saraudi (Pugilato)
302.  Pietro Tomasoni (Pugilato)
303.  Franco Zurlo (Pugilato)
304.  Horacio Accavallo (Pugilato)
305.  Oscar Bonavena (Pugilato)
306.  Pedro Carrasco (Pugilato)
307.  Chartchai Chionoi (Pugilato)
308.  Cassius Clay (Pugilato)
309.  Curtis Cokes (Pugilato)
310.  Joe Frazier (Pugilato)
311.  Paul T. Fuji (Pugilato)
312.  Don Fullmer (Pugilato)
313.  Emile Griffith (Pugilato)
314.  Jean Josselin (Pugilato)
315.  Ki-Soo Kim (Pugilato)
316.  Jose Legra (Pugilato)
317.  Walter Mcgowan (Pugilato)
318.  Karl Mildenberger (Pugilato)
319.  Mimoun Ben Ali (Pugilato)
320.  Carlos Ortiz (Pugilato)
321.  Eddie Perkis (Pugilato)
322.  Raul Rojas (Pugilato)
323.  Masahiko Harada (Pugilato)
324.  Lionel Rose (Pugilato)
325.  Charley Austin (Pugilato)
326.  Ernie Terrel (Pugilato)
327.  Dick Tiger (Pugilato)
328.  Howard Winstone (Pugilato)
329.  Carlos T. Cruz (Pugilato)
330.  Luciano Modonesi (Rugby)
331.  Antonio Di Zitti (Rugby)
332.  Rolando Rigoli (Scherma)
333.  Cesare Salvadori (Scherma)
334.  Wladimiro Calarese (Scherma)
335.  Arcangelo Pinello (Scherma)
336.  Gianluigi Saccaro (Scherma)
337.  Antonello Ragno (Scherma)
338.  Franco Nones (Sci)
339.  Ivo Mahlknecht (Sci)
340.  Gerardo Mussner (Sci)
341.  Gianfranco Stella (Sci)
342.  Giustina Demetz (Sci)
343.  Glorianda Cipolla (Sci)
344.  Eugenio Monti (Slittino)
345.  Erika Lechner (Slittino)
346.  Guy Perillat (Sci)
347.  Heini Messner (Sci)
348.  Vladimir Beloussov (Sci)
349.  Egon Zimmermann (Sci)
350.  Annie Famose (Sci)
351.  Marielle Goitschel (Sci)
352.  Nancy Greene (Sci)
353.  Florence Steurer (Sci)
354.  Max Hofer (Sci Nautico)
355.  Roby Zucchi (Sci Nautico)
356.  Nicola Pietrangeli (Tennis)
357.  Martin Mulligan (Tennis)
358.  Eugenio Castigliano (Tennis)
359.  Ezio Di Matteo (Tennis)
360.  Ennio Mattarelli (Tiro)
361.  Edoardo Casciano (Tiro)
362.  Angelo Scalzone (Tiro)
363.  Silvano Basagni (Tiro)
364.  Enrico Camici (Equitazione)
365.  Ottavio Guidolin (Equitazione)
366.  Sergio Brighenti (Equitazione)
367.  Baran e Sambo (Rowing)
368.  Ugo Grappasonni (Golf)
369.  Angela Rigano (Canoeing)
370.  Nicola Sturla (Bocce)
371.  Gino Nasi Modena (Fishing)
372.  Annibale Pelaschiar (Sailing)
373.  Giancarlo Morresi (Modern Pentathlon)
374.  Salvi S. Massimo (Tamburello)
375.  Thorleif Haug (Sci)
376.  Clas Thunberg (Sci)
377.  Birger Ruud (Sci)
378.  Sonja Henie (Pattinaggio Ghiaccio)
379.  Henri Oreiller (Sci)
380.  Zeno Colo (Sci)
381.  Anton Sailer (Sci)
382.  Evgenij Grischin (Sci)
383.  Eero Mantyranta (Sci)
384.  Jean-Claude Killy (Sci)
385.  Veduta Di Sapporo (Olympiadi)
386.  Barone De Coubertin (Olympiadi)
387.  Santuario di Olympia (Olympiadi)
388.  Tedoforo - Olympic Flame (Olympiadi)
389.  Giuramento Olimpico (Olympiadi)
390.  La Bandiera Olimpica (Olympiadi)
391.  Georgeos Averoff (Olympiadi)
392.  Spyridon Luis (Atletica Leggera)
393.   Robert Garrett (Atletica Leggera)
394.  Thomas Burke (Atletica Leggera)
395.  Panagiotis Paraskevopoulos (Atletica Leggera)
396.  Gian Giorgio Trissino (Equitazione)
397.  Alvin Kraenzlein (Atletica Leggera)
398.  Reszo Bauer (Atletica Leggera)
399.  Michel Theato (Atletica Leggera)
400.  Myer Prinstein (Atletica Leggera)
401.  Archie Hahn (Atletica Leggera)
402.  Ray Ewry (Atletica Leggera)
403.  Albert Braglia (Ginnastica)
404.  Dorando Pietri (Atletica Leggera)
405.  Charles Daniels (Nuoto)
406.  Melvin Sheppard (Atletica Leggera)
407.  Enrico Rorro Lotta)
408.  John Flanagan (Atletica Leggera)
409.  Emilio Lunghi (Atletica Leggera)
410.  Wyndham Halswelle (Atletica Leggera)
411.  Squadra Svedese Di Tiro Al Cervo (Atletica Leggera)
412.  James Francis Thorpe (Atletica Leggera)
413.  Erik Lemming (Atletica Leggera)
414.  Hannes Kolehmainen (Atletica Leggera)
415.  Carlo Speroni (Atletica Leggera)
416.  Paoa Kahanamoku (Nuoto)
417.  Fernando Altimani (Atletica Leggera)
418.  Jean Bouin (Atletica Leggera)
419.  Nedo Nadi (Scherma)
420.  Ugo Frigerio (Atletica Leggera)
421.  Giorgio Zampori (Ginnastica)
422.  Charles Paddock (Atletica Leggera)
423.  Tommaso Lequio (Equitazione)
424.  Filippo Bottino (Sollevamento Pesi)
425.  Valerio Arri (Atletica Leggera)
426.  Carlo Galimberti (Sollevamento Pesi)
427.  Paavo Nurmi (Atletica Leggera)
428.  Johnny Weissmuller (Nuoto)
429.  Pierino Gabetti (Sollevamento Pesi)
430.  Harold Osborn (Atletica Leggera)
431.  Giuseppe Tonani (Sollevamento Pesi)
432.  Romeo Bertini (Atletica Leggera)
433.  Nazionale Italiana Ginnastica Femminile (Ginnastica)
434.  Clarence Houser (Atletica Leggera)
435.  Percy Williams (Atletica Leggera)
436.  Armando Poggioli (Atletica Leggera)
437.  Carlo Orlandi (Pugilato)
438.  Vittorio Tamagnini (Pugilato)
439.  Piero Toscani (Pugilato)
440.  Luigi Beccali (Atletica Leggera)
441.  Mildred Didrikson (Atletica Leggera)
442.  Romeo Neri (Ginnastica)
443.  Savino Guglielmetti (Ginnastica)
444.  Giancarlo Cornaggia Medici (Scherma)
445.  Gustavo Marzi (Scherma)
446.  Gioacchino Guaragna (Scherma)
447.  Eddie Tolan (Atletica Leggera)
448.  Giovanni Gozzi (Lotta)
449.  Attilio Pavesi (Ciclismo)
450.  Janusz Kusocinski (Atletica Leggera)
451.  Jesse Owens (Atletica Leggera)
452.  Ondina Valla (Atletica Leggera)
453.  Helen Stephens (Atletica Leggera)
454.  Giulio Gaudini (Scherma)
455.  Lutz Long (Atletica Leggera)
456.  Marjorie Gestring (Tuffi)
457.  Silvano Abba (Penthatlon Moderno)
458.  Mario Lanzi (Atletica Leggera)
459.  Franco Riccardi (Scherma)
460.  Hendrika Mastenbroek (Nuoto)
461.  Son Kitei (Atletica Leggera)
462.  Squadra Italiana Calcio  (Calcio)
463.  Adolfo Consolini (Atletica Leggersa)
464.  Francina Blankers-Koen (Atletica Leggersa)
465.  Luigi Cantone (Scherma)
466.  Mario Ghella (Ciclismo)
467.  Pietro Lombardi (Lotta)
468.  Ernesto Formenti (Pugilato)
469.  Gaston Reiff (Atletica Leggera)
470.  Emil Zatopek (Atletica Leggera)
471.  Giuseppe Dordoni (Atletica Leggera)
472.  Irene Camber (Scherma)
473.  Edoardo Mangirotti (Scherma)
474.  Enzo Sacchi (Ciclismo)
475.  Robert Mathias (Atletica Leggera)
476.  Straulino e Rode  (Vela)
477.  Vladimir Kuts (Atletica Leggera)
478.  Robert Morrow (Atletica Leggera)
479.  Ercole Baldini (Ciclismo)
480.  Murray Rose (Nuoto)
481.  Betty Cuthbert (Atletica Leggera)
482.  Galliano Rossini (Tiro)
483.  Patricia Mccormick (Tuffi)
484.  Livio Berruti (Atletica Leggera)
485.  Wilma Rudolph (Atletica Leggera)
486.  Armin Hary (Atletica Leggera)
487.  Sante Gaiardoni (Ciclismo)
488.  Yuriy Vlasov (Sollevamento Pesi)
489.  Raimondo D'inzeo (Equitazione)
490.  Francesco Musso (Pugilato)
491.  Nino Benvenuti (Pugilato)
492.  Francesco De Piccoli (Pugilato)
493.  Giuseppe Delfino (Scherma)
494.  Ralph Boston (Atletica Leggera)
495.  Susan Von Saltza (Nuoto)
496.  Takashi Ono (Ginnastica)
497.  Larisa Latynina (Ginnastica)
498.  Donald Schollander (Nuoto)
499.  Staffetta 4x100 S.L.  (Nuoto)
500.  Tamara Press (Atletica Leggera)
501.  Alfred Oerter (Atletica Leggera)
502.  Peter Snell (Atletica Leggera)
503.  Abebe Bikila (Atletica Leggera)
504.  Viacheslav Ivanov (Canoa)
505.  Dawn Fraser (Nuoto)
506.  Giovanni Pettenella (Ciclismo)
507.  Mauro Checcoli (Equitazione)
508.  Citta De Messico (Olympiadi)
509.  Stadio Olimpico (Olympiadi)
510.  Piscina Olimpica (Olympiadi)
511.  Monaco Di Baviera (Olympiadi)

Campioni Dello Sport 1968-69 - Unnumbered

F.I.B.Fed. Internationale De Baseball
Aiba Assoc. Internationale De Boxe Amateur
Fie Fed. Internationale D'escrime
Fiba Fed. Internationale De Basketball Amateur
Uci Union De Ciclisme Internationale
Fihc Fed. Intern. Halterophile Et Culturiste
Isu International Skating Union
U.I.T. Union Internationale De Tir
Fir Fed. Internationale De Rugby
F.I.R.S. Fed. Internationale De Roller Skating
F.I.V. Fed. Internationale De Volleyball
F.E.I. Fed. Equestre Internationale
Fmi Fed. Motocycliste Internationale
F.I.A. Fed. Internationale De L'automobile
U.I.M. Union Internationale Motonautique
XIV Olympiad London 1948
XVI Olympiad Melbourn 1956
XVII Olimpiade Roma 1960
VIII Olympiade Paris 1924
XIX Olimpiade 1968 Mexico
I Olimpiade Atene1896
XX Olympiade Munchen 1972
Xth Olympiade Los Angeles 1932
II Olympiade Paris 1900
III Olympiade St. Louis 1904
IV Olympiad London 1908
V Olympiade Stockholm 1912
Chamonix 1924 I Jeux Olimpiques D'hiver
Squaw Valley 1960
X Jeux Olimpiques D'hiver Grenoble 1968
VII Giochi Olimpici Invernali Cortina 1956
II Olympische Winterspiele St. Moritz 1928
IX Olympische Winterspiele Innsbruck 1964

Webcosa - Football Bingo cards (02)


1960s
WEB-140 / ZJ10-1 - Footballers
(Football Bingo cards)
Webcosa
72+ wrappers

I've been sent photos of four more cards by Bob Thomas and I've added details for four extra cards.

Football Bingo Card - 13

Rotherham United, Queens Park RangersLeyton OrientSouthend UnitedWest Ham United
EvertonBournemouthShrewsbury TownKilmarnockSwansea Town
Port ValeBurnleySheffield UnitedBuryPlymouth Argyle
Leeds UnitedGrimsby TownNorthampton TownCrewe AlexandraHull City
RangersCelticCardiff CityBarnsleyHearts

Football Bingo Card - 14

Rotherham UnitedCelticLeyton OrientCrewe AlexandraWest Ham United
RangersQueens Park RangersColchester UnitedKilmarnockPlymouth Argyle
WatfordBurnleyShrewsbury TownScunthorpe UnitedPartick Thistle
Manchester CityBrentfordHuddersfield TownIpswich TownFulham
Crystal PalaceGrimsby TownCardiff CityPeterborough UnitedSouthampton

Football Bingo Card - 15

WalsallBlackpoolCardiff CityPeterborough UnitedSwansea Town
Manchester CityTottenham HotspurHuddersfield TownNewcastle UnitedAberdeen
WatfordArsenalShrewsbury TownScunthorpe UnitedReading
Crystal PalaceCelticNotts CountySouthend UnitedWrexham
Port ValeCharlton AthleticOldham AthleticIpswich TownPlymouth Argyle

Football Bingo Card - 16

Leeds UnitedGrimsby TownNorthampton TownBarnsleyPlymouth Argyle
Rotherham UnitedBournemouthSheffield UnitedCrewe AlexandraHearts
Port ValeQueens Park RangersShrewsbury TownSouthend UnitedHull City
EvertonBurnleyLeyton OrientKilmarnockWest Ham United
RangersCelticCardiff CityBurySwansea Town

Football Bingo Card – 17

RangersCelticLeyton OrientPeterborough UnitedPartick Thistle
Manchester CityGrimsby TownShrewsbury TownSouthend UnitedSouthampton
Crystal PalaceBurnleyCardiff CityCrewe AlexandraFulham
WatfordQueens Park RangersHuddersfield TownScunthorpe UnitedPlymouth Argyle
Rotherham UnitedBrentfordColchester UnitedIpswich TownWest Ham United

Football Bingo Card – 18

WalsallBurnleyColchester UnitedAston VillaAberdeen
Preston North EndBournemouthLeyton OrientScunthorpe UnitedFulham
Nottingham ForestTottenham HotspurOldham AthleticBarnsleyWrexham
EvertonBrentfordShrewsbury TownIpswich TownReading
RangersCharlton AthleticMillwallPortsmouthSwansea Town

Football Bingo Card – 19

WatfordQueens Park RangersCardiff CityIpswich TownWest Ham United
Crystal PalaceCelticHuddersfield TownPeterborough UnitedPlymouth Argyle
Manchester CityBurnleyShrewsbury TownScunthorpe UnitedSouthampton
RangersBrentfordColchester UnitedSouthend UnitedFulham
Rotherham UnitedGrimsby TownLeyton OrientCrewe AlexandrePartick Thistle

Football Bingo Card – 20

Preston North EndCelticBirmingham CityCrewe AlexandraSwansea Town
Rotherham UnitedBrentfordMansfield TownNewcastle UnitedAberdeen
EvertonWest Bromwich AlbionCardiff CityPortsmouthPlymouth Argyle
Manchester CityArsenalOldham AthleticBarnsleyBristol City
WatfordCharlton AthleticLeyton OrientChelseaWrexham